Is Native Forest Organic Coconut Milk, 13.5 fl.oz (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut, Water, Organic Guar Gum)

Check Native Forest Organic Coconut Milk, 13.5 fl.oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Native Forest Organic Coconut Milk, 13.5 fl.oz (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinkingStir Fry