Is Native Forest Organic Sliced Crimini Mushrooms, 4 oz (Case of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Crimini Mushrooms, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Native Forest Organic Sliced Crimini Mushrooms, 4 oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Native Forest Organic Sliced Crimini Mushrooms, 4 oz (Case of 12) is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladStir FrySide Dish