Is Native Mini Poppadoms Lime + Coriander 60g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Potato Granules, Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Gram Flour, Rice Flour, Modified Starch, Lime and Coriander Seasoning (Caster Sugar, Cider Vinegar Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Turmeric, Paprika, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Coriander, Cumin, Natural Flavourings, Lime Oil, Parsley), Salt
Check Native Mini Poppadoms Lime + Coriander 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Native Mini Poppadoms Lime + Coriander 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Orville Redenbacher’s Skinnygirl Lime and Salt Popcorn Mini Bags, Microwave Popcorn, 10 Count (6 Boxes)
About this product
Snack · Cracker


