Is Natoora British Watercress Tzatziki Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Yoghurt  (Skimmed Milk, Cream, Skimmed Milk Powder)  65.6%, Watercress 16.4%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Parsley 3.3%, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphur Dioxide), Dill 1.4%, Mint 1.4%, Spring Onions, Salt, Garlic.

Check Natoora British Watercress Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora British Watercress Tzatziki is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSalad