Is Natoora Freshly Sliced Spanish Cured Pork Loin (Lomo) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Loin, Salt, Garlic, Bittersweet Paprika

Check Natoora Freshly Sliced Spanish Cured Pork Loin (Lomo) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Freshly Sliced Spanish Cured Pork Loin (Lomo) is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep