Is Natoora Italian Burrata Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow’s Milk, Cream UHT, Salt, Animal Rennet, Milk Enzymes, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid

Check Natoora Italian Burrata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Italian Burrata is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButterySavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamyGooeySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping