Is Natrel 1% Chocolate Milk On The Go Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Carrageenan, Colour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Natrel 1% Chocolate Milk On The Go against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrel 1% Chocolate Milk On The Go in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natrel 1% Chocolate Milk On The Go is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


