No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Natrel Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cream, Salt, Natural flavours, Gellan gum.

Check Natrel Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Natrel Coffee Creamer | Spoonful