Is Natrel Lactose Free 2% Dairy Product Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Partly Skimmed Milk With Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3 Added, Water, Lactase

Check Natrel Lactose Free 2% Dairy Product against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natrel Lactose Free 2% Dairy Product is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingCoffee