Is Natrel Lactose Free 3.25% Dairy Product Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Milk With Vitamin D3 Added, Water, Lactase
Check Natrel Lactose Free 3.25% Dairy Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrel Lactose Free 3.25% Dairy Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natrel Lactose Free 3.25% Dairy Product is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


