Is Natren Bifido Factor Dairy Free -- 90 Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose Powder, Dehydrated Potato Powder, Organic Garbanzo Bean (Chick-pea), Extract, Vegetable Capsule (Hypromellose), L-leucine

Check Natren Bifido Factor Dairy Free -- 90 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natren Bifido Factor Dairy Free -- 90 Capsules is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go