Is Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry 60 Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Natrol Melatonin Sleep Extra Strength Dietary Supplement
Yoplait Go-Gurt Nickelodeon SpongeBob SquarePants Strawberry and Berry Low Fat Kids' Yogurt Tubes - 8pk/2oz Tubes
Natrol Vitamins Melatonin 5 Mg
Danimals Strawberry Explosion & Mixed Berry Kids' Smoothies Variety Pack - 12ct/3.1 fl oz Bottles
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


