Is Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry Flavour Gummies Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Melatonin, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Contains 2 percent or less of (Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for color), Pectin, Sodium Citrate).
Check Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry Flavour Gummies Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry Flavour Gummies Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Natrol Melatonin Sleep Extra Strength Dietary Supplement
Kirkland Calcium Adult Gummies Dietary Supplement
Natrol Melatonin, Sleep, Maximum Strength, 10 mg, Tablets, Strawberry Flavor
Align Dualbiotic Prebiotic + Probiotic Gummies Dietary Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Piece


