Is Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry Flavour Gummies Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Melatonin, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Contains 2 percent or less of (Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for color), Pectin, Sodium Citrate).
Check Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry Flavour Gummies Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Kids Melatonin Sleep Berry Flavour Gummies Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Natrol Melatonin Sleep Extra Strength Dietary Supplement
Kirkland Calcium Adult Gummies Dietary Supplement
Natrol Melatonin, Sleep, Maximum Strength, 10 mg, Tablets, Strawberry Flavor
Align Dualbiotic Prebiotic + Probiotic Gummies Dietary Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Piece


