Is Natrol Liquid Melatonin Berry Flavor 2.5 mg Sleep Dietary Supplement Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Ethyl Alcohol (As), Natural Berry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Stevia Extract (Reb A), Citric Acid
Check Natrol Liquid Melatonin Berry Flavor 2.5 mg Sleep Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Liquid Melatonin Berry Flavor 2.5 mg Sleep Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
HALLS Defense Assorted Citrus Flavor Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Drops
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
HALLS Defense Sugar Free Assorted Citrus Flavor Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Drops 25 Count
5-Hour Energy Extra Strength Dietary Supplement Berry 1.93oz BTL
Where to buy
Natrol Liquid Melatonin Berry Flavor 2.5 mg Sleep Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


