Is Natrol Melatonin Fast Dissolve Strawberry -- 3 mg - 90 Tablets Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Xtylitol, Cellulose Gum, Soy Polysaccharides, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Crospovidone, Modified Food Starch, Silicon Dioxide, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Stearic Acid, Beet Root Extract, Magnesium Sterate, Citric Acid, Contains: Wheat, Soy
Check Natrol Melatonin Fast Dissolve Strawberry -- 3 mg - 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Melatonin Fast Dissolve Strawberry -- 3 mg - 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
Lactaid® Fast Act Vanilla Twist® Chewable Lactase Enzyme Supplement Tablets 32 ct Box
Natrol Melatonin Sleep Extra Strength Dietary Supplement
Zicam Rapidmelts Cold Remedy, Quick Dissolve Tablets, Citrus Flavor
Natrol Vitamins Melatonin 5 Mg
Where to buy
Natrol Melatonin Fast Dissolve Strawberry -- 3 mg - 90 Tablets is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


