Is Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Melatonin, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Elderberry Juice (color), Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


