Is Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Sodium, Melatonin, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Contains 2 Percent Or Less Of (citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sodium Citrate). Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, And Soybeans.

Check Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Natrol Melatonin Sleep Strawberry Gummies | Spoonful