Is Natrue Oat Non-Dairy Beverage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (5%). Contains Oats. May Contain Soy, Tree Nuts.

Check Natrue Oat Non-Dairy Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking