Is Natuchips Plantain Chips - Chile Lime 7.75oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Plantains, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, and/or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Chili Pepper, Citric Acid, Paprika, Yeast Extract, Corn Syrup Solids, Onion Powder, Spices, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice, Maltodextrin (made from Corn), Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Tapioca Syrup Solids
Check Natuchips Plantain Chips - Chile Lime 7.75oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natuchips Plantain Chips - Chile Lime 7.75oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Natuchips Plantain Chips - Chile Lime 7.75oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


