Is Natur-a Mini Organic Chocolate Soy Beverage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Whole Organic Soy Beans, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Sunflower Oil, Natural Cocoa, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavours, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Soduim Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Thiamine (B1), Niacin (B3), Vitamin B6, Pantothenate (B5)

Check Natur-a Mini Organic Chocolate Soy Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natur-a Mini Organic Chocolate Soy Beverage is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaWalmart Ca

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking