Is Natur-a Mini Organic Strawberry Soy Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, WHOLE ORGANIC SOYBEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12, THIAMINE (B1), NIACIN (B3), VITAMIN B6, PANTOTHENATE (B5).
Check Natur-a Mini Organic Strawberry Soy Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natur-a Mini Organic Strawberry Soy Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Primal Kitchen No Soy Organic Teriyaki Sauce & Marinade - 8.5 fl oz
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
San J Tamari Soy Sauce Organic, 10 Fl oz, in a Glass Bottle
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Where to buy
Natur-a Mini Organic Strawberry Soy Beverage is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


