Is Natur Tofu Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

57% Sojabohnen, Wasser, Festigungsmittel: Calciumchlorid, Magnesiumchlorid. ¹aus kontrolliert ökologischem Anbau.

Check Natur Tofu against your own diets in the app.