Is Naturade Children's Expec® Cherry -- 8.8 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Cherry Syrup (Fructose, Cherry Flavor), Citric Acid, Cocillana Bark Extract, Deionized Water, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Glycerin, Horehound Extract, Peppermint Leaf Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Rose Hips Extract, Sodium Benzoate, Wild Cherry Bark Extract

Check Naturade Children's Expec® Cherry -- 8.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturade Children's Expec® Cherry -- 8.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Naturade Children's Expec® Cherry -- 8.8 fl oz | Spoonful