Is NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER CREAMY, ALMOND BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS.
Check NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER CREAMY, ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER CREAMY, ALMOND BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER CREAMY, ALMOND BUTTER is available at 4 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterMeijer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable, Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichDipping


