Is NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER CREME FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (*CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), POWDERED CANE SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), **ORGANIC PALM OIL, ALMOND BUTTER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER CREME FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER CREME FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


