Is NATURAL ALMOND MIX 45GM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (100%)
Check NATURAL ALMOND MIX 45GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL ALMOND MIX 45GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NATURAL ALMOND MIX 45GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


