Is Natural Brew Vanilla Créme Soda -- 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Filtered Water, Evaporated Cane Juice, Natural Flavors, Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Phosphoric Acid
Check Natural Brew Vanilla Créme Soda -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Brew Vanilla Créme Soda -- 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Brew Vanilla Créme Soda -- 12 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


