Is Natural By Nature, Half And Half Organic, 16 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Heavy Cream

Check Natural By Nature, Half And Half Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural By Nature, Half And Half Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking