Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natural Cabana Strawberry Lemonade Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (For Colour), Gum Arabic, Ester Gum.

Check Natural Cabana Strawberry Lemonade Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Cabana Strawberry Lemonade Drink is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Natural Cabana Strawberry Lemonade Drink | Spoonful