Is NATURAL CALM (CHERRY) - 452 G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Highly Absorbable Proprietary Blend Of Magnesium Citrate, Ionic Magnesium Citrate, Citric Acid, Magnesium Carbonate, Cherry Flavor (Organic), Stevia (Organic)

Check NATURAL CALM (CHERRY) - 452 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL CALM (CHERRY) - 452 G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go