Is Natural Cane Cola Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Pure Essential Oils Of Lemon, Lime, Cinnamon, Extracts Of Bourbon Vanilla And Cola Nut, Caramel Color (From Cane Sugar), Natural Flavours And Spices, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine (From Coffee)

Check Natural Cane Cola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Cane Cola is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go