Is NATURAL CASING FRANKFURTERS WITH PREMIUM CUTS OF BEEF & PORK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Flavorings (Including Extractives Of Paprika), Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Nitrite, In A Natural Lamb Casing
Check NATURAL CASING FRANKFURTERS WITH PREMIUM CUTS OF BEEF & PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL CASING FRANKFURTERS WITH PREMIUM CUTS OF BEEF & PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
NATURAL CASING FRANKFURTERS WITH PREMIUM CUTS OF BEEF & PORK is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


