Is Natural Catch 100% Natural Tuna Filets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Vegetable Broth, Sea Salt. Contains Fish

Check Natural Catch 100% Natural Tuna Filets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch