Is NATURAL CHEESE CHEDDAR-MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE, CHEDDAR-MOZZARELLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check NATURAL CHEESE CHEDDAR-MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE, CHEDDAR-MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURAL CHEESE CHEDDAR-MOZZARELLA NATURAL CHEESE, CHEDDAR-MOZZARELLA is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingTopping