Is NATURAL COCONUT PINEAPPLE FRUIT JUICE BEVERAGE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check NATURAL COCONUT PINEAPPLE FRUIT JUICE BEVERAGE, COCONUT PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking