Is NATURAL COLBY CHEESE, SAVORY BACON & ONION Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, COOKED HORMEL BACON, DEHYDRATED ONION, ANNATTO.

Check NATURAL COLBY CHEESE, SAVORY BACON & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingTopping