Is NATURAL COUNTRY, PREMIUM NECTARS, MANGO, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FOOD STARCH, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check NATURAL COUNTRY, PREMIUM NECTARS, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go