Is NATURAL DIRECTIONS, ORGANIC GREEN TEA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN TEA.
Check NATURAL DIRECTIONS, ORGANIC GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL DIRECTIONS, ORGANIC GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


