Is NATURAL EARTH PRODUCTS, ORGANIC QUINOA WHOLE GRAIN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ORGANIC QUINOA
Check NATURAL EARTH PRODUCTS, ORGANIC QUINOA WHOLE GRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURAL EARTH PRODUCTS, ORGANIC QUINOA WHOLE GRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Grain · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishBreakfastMeal Prep


