Is Natural Elements Loaf With Kangaroo Rice & Vegetables Oat Free?

Ingredients
Kangaroo, Lamb, Vegetables (Carrots, Potatoes), Cereals (Rice), Gelling Agents, Vitamins & Minerals, Colour, Natural Flavours.
Check Natural Elements Loaf With Kangaroo Rice & Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Elements Loaf With Kangaroo Rice & Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Meat · Loaf


