Is Natural Elements Loaf With Kangaroo Rice & Vegetables Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kangaroo, Lamb, Vegetables (Carrots, Potatoes), Cereals (Rice), Gelling Agents, Vitamins & Minerals, Colour, Natural Flavours.

Check Natural Elements Loaf With Kangaroo Rice & Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep