Is Natural Factors 100% Natural Fruit Chew C Jungle Juice -- 500 mg - 180 Chewable Wafers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Fructose, Natural Flavor (Banana, Mango, Passionfruit, Pineapple, Pomegranate), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Grade), Citric Acid, Natural Color (Red Carrot), Hesperidin Bioflavonoids, Rosehips, Rutin, Silica
Check Natural Factors 100% Natural Fruit Chew C Jungle Juice -- 500 mg - 180 Chewable Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Factors 100% Natural Fruit Chew C Jungle Juice -- 500 mg - 180 Chewable Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Natural Factors 100% Natural Fruit Chew C Jungle Juice -- 500 mg - 180 Chewable Wafers is available at 2 retailers
VitacostNational Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


