Is Natural Factors CLA Tonalin® -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Caramel)

Check Natural Factors CLA Tonalin® -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors CLA Tonalin® -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? Natural Factors CLA Tonalin® -- 1000 mg - 180 Softgels | Spoonful