Is Natural Factors Stress-Relax® Melatonin -- 3 mg - 90 Chewable Tablets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose (From Milk), Cellulose, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Grade)
Check Natural Factors Stress-Relax® Melatonin -- 3 mg - 90 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Factors Stress-Relax® Melatonin -- 3 mg - 90 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Natural Factors Stress-Relax® Melatonin -- 3 mg - 90 Chewable Tablets is available at 2 retailers
VitacostNational Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


