Is Natural Factors TravelBiotic™ 10 Billion Active Cells BB536® -- 60 Vegetable Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bifidobacterium Longum Subsp, Longum Bb536 (Whole Cell), Cfu: Colony Forming Units, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Calcium Carbonate, Vegetarian Capsule (Carbohydrate Gum (Cellulose), Purified Water), Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant)

Check Natural Factors TravelBiotic™ 10 Billion Active Cells BB536® -- 60 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors TravelBiotic™ 10 Billion Active Cells BB536® -- 60 Vegetable Capsules is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go