Is Natural Factors Vitamin C Time Release -- 1000 mg - 180 Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Di-calcium Phosphate, Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Grade), Rutin, Rosehips, Contains Soybeans

Check Natural Factors Vitamin C Time Release -- 1000 mg - 180 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural Factors Vitamin C Time Release -- 1000 mg - 180 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go