Is NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: PURIFIED WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE | Spoonful