Is Natural Flavour Microwave Popping Corn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping Corn, Modified Palm Oil (Contains Tbhq), Salt, Potassium Chloride
Check Natural Flavour Microwave Popping Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Flavour Microwave Popping Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Flavour Microwave Popping Corn is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


