Is Natural & Fresh Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops (About 4 Chops per Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia For 3Oz Pork Chop Uncooked

Check Natural & Fresh Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops (About 4 Chops per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natural & Fresh Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops (About 4 Chops per Pack) is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep